Viewing Page 1 of 5
EnrollClass NameInstructorWeekStart DateNumber of SeatsSeats RemainingWaiting List
View Class Schedule Now! Beading Design and Techniques - Beyond the Basics Patellis, Becky 1 4/14/2019 5 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Cabochons I Adams, Steve 1 4/14/2019 5 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Casting I Bostwick, Steve 1 4/14/2019 7 5 0
View Class Schedule Now! Enameling l Mauser, Debora 1 4/14/2019 12 8 0
View Class Schedule Now! Faceting I Roberts, Bill 1 4/14/2019 6 0 0
View Class Schedule Now! Gem Trees I Heer, Jerri 1 4/14/2019 8 6 0
View Class Schedule Now! Glass Fusing II Larson, Julia 1 4/14/2019 6 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Intarsia Boggs, Bill 1 4/14/2019 6 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Leather I Kelley, Renee 1 4/14/2019 10 9 0
View Class Schedule Now! Opals I Boyce, Sarah Lee 1 4/14/2019 5 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Scrimshaw Williams, Rich 1 4/14/2019 8 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Seed Bead I Green, Barbara 1 4/14/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver I - Argentium Prillaman, Vickie 1 4/14/2019 7 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver III - Southwestern English, Nancy 1 4/14/2019 8 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Wire I Miller, Ron 1 4/14/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Wire II - Bracelets Sheridan, Gene 1 4/14/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Basketry I Stoneham, Joan 2 4/21/2019 8 7 0
View Class Schedule Now! Cabochons I Adams, Steve 2 4/21/2019 5 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Chasing and Repousse Sherrod, Morning 2 4/21/2019 8 5 0
View Class Schedule Now! Enameling I Hart, Patricia 2 4/21/2019 6 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Etching I - Electro-etching Fetvedt, John 2 4/21/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Faceting I Roberts, Bill 2 4/21/2019 6 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Kaleidoscopes Boyd, Mitzi 2 4/21/2019 6 5 0
View Class Schedule Now! Opals I Boyce, Sarah Lee 2 4/21/2019 5 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Scrimshaw Williams, Rich 2 4/21/2019 8 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Seed Bead II Green, Barbara 2 4/21/2019 6 6 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver I Lillie, Pat 2 4/21/2019 8 0 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver I English, Nancy 2 4/21/2019 8 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Wire I Wild, Judi 2 4/21/2019 6 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Wire II Miller, Ron 2 4/21/2019 6 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Art Gourd I - Gourd Gracious! Davis, Pat 3 4/28/2019 6 5 0
View Class Schedule Now! Basketry I Stoneham, Joan 3 4/28/2019 8 6 0
View Class Schedule Now! Cabochons I Mason, Jerry 3 4/28/2019 5 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Carving I - Soapstone Carving Cline, Sandy 3 4/28/2019 10 6 0
View Class Schedule Now! Chain I Trosino, Janet & Joe 3 4/28/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Enameling I Hart, Patricia 3 4/28/2019 6 5 0
View Class Schedule Now! Etching I - Electro-etching Fetvedt, John 3 4/28/2019 6 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Faceting I Mitchell, Tom 3 4/28/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Glass Fusing Setnor, Margo 3 4/28/2019 5 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Kaleidoscopes Boyd, Mitzi 3 4/28/2019 6 5 0
View Class Schedule Now! Metal Clay I - PMC Lillie, Pat 3 4/28/2019 10 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Opals II Boyce, Sarah Lee 3 4/28/2019 5 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver I Fields, Barbara 3 4/28/2019 7 0 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver II - Inlay I (Beginning) Bruce, Chuck 3 4/28/2019 7 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver II - Wood Inlay Kirby, Micah 3 4/28/2019 8 5 0
View Class Schedule Now! Wire I Mason, Diane 3 4/28/2019 7 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Wire weaving Migneron, Sean 3 4/28/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Art Gourd I - Gourd Gracious! Davis, Pat 4 5/5/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Cabochons I Wild, John 4 5/5/2019 6 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Chain II Trosino, Janet & Joe 4 5/5/2019 5 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Faceting II Mitchell, Tom 4 5/5/2019 6 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Gem Identification I Kinev, Kathy 4 5/5/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Intarsia II Shackleton, Richard 4 5/5/2019 8 7 0
View Class Schedule Now! Leather I Slavicek, Tom 4 5/5/2019 11 5 0
View Class Schedule Now! Opals I Boyce, Sarah Lee 4 5/5/2019 5 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver I Lamott, Valerie 4 5/5/2019 6 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver II - Wood Inlay Kirby, Micah 4 5/5/2019 8 5 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver III - Inlay 2 (Advanced) Bruce, Chuck 4 5/5/2019 7 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Wire I - Wirecraft Bergquist, Sandra 4 5/5/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Basketry I Garcia, Lorraine 5 5/12/2019 5 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Cabochons I Bergquist, David 5 5/12/2019 6 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Intarsia II Shackleton, Richard 5 5/12/2019 8 6 0
View Class Schedule Now! Lampwork Beads II-Organic Van Zyle, Georgia 5 5/12/2019 8 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Leather I Kelley, Renee 5 5/12/2019 10 7 0
View Class Schedule Now! Mineral Identification I Harmon, Marsha 5 5/12/2019 6 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Opals I Boyce, Sarah Lee 5 5/12/2019 5 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Polymer Clay - Making Canes Stinton, Stacey 5 5/12/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver I Lamott, Valerie 5 5/12/2019 6 0 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver III - Stone Setting Richardson, Jim 5 5/12/2019 8 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver Special- Soft Soldering Patellis, Becky 5 5/12/2019 6 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Wire I Bergquist, Sandra 5 5/12/2019 6 5 0
View Class Schedule Now! Wire II -Wire & Fire Stevens, Ronda 5 5/12/2019 8 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Basketry I Garcia, Lorraine 6 5/19/2019 5 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Beading I Kasper, Dot 6 5/19/2019 6 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Cabochons I Mason, Jerry 6 5/19/2019 5 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Cold Connections I Mauser, Debora 6 5/19/2019 12 11 0
View Class Schedule Now! Enameling I Hart, Patricia 6 5/19/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Faceting I Searcy, Linda 6 5/19/2019 6 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Gem Trees- II Advanced Heer, Jerri 6 5/19/2019 8 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Lampwork Beads II-Florals Van Zyle, Georgia 6 5/19/2019 8 6 0
View Class Schedule Now! Leather II-Purses, Pouches & Man Stuff Kelley, Renee 6 5/19/2019 8 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Opals I Boyce, Sarah Lee 6 5/19/2019 4 0 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver 1.5- with Debra Cobia Millner, Vaughn 6 5/19/2019 6 0 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver III - Rings Richardson, Jim 6 5/19/2019 8 2 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver ll This and That Prillaman, Vickie 6 5/19/2019 7 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Wire I Bergquist, Sandra 6 5/19/2019 6 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Wire II - Faceted Stones Mason, Diane 6 5/19/2019 3 0 0
View Class Schedule Now! Basketry I Garcia, Lorraine 7 5/26/2019 5 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Beading I Kasper, Dot 7 5/26/2019 6 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Cabochons ll Bergquist, David 7 5/26/2019 6 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Enameling I Hart, Patricia 7 5/26/2019 6 5 0
View Class Schedule Now! Faceting I Searcy, Linda 7 5/26/2019 6 5 0
View Class Schedule Now! Lampwork Beads I Royer, Ann 7 5/26/2019 8 4 0
View Class Schedule Now! Leather I Kelley, Renee 7 5/26/2019 10 9 0
View Class Schedule Now! Metal Clay I - PMC Lillie, Pat 7 5/26/2019 12 8 0
View Class Schedule Now! Opals II - Lightning Ridge Opal Kasper, Cheryl 7 5/26/2019 4 3 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver 1.5- with Vaughn Millner Cobia, Debra 7 5/26/2019 6 0 1
View Class Schedule Now! Silver I Fields, Barbara 7 5/26/2019 7 1 0
View Class Schedule Now! Silver II English, Nancy 7 5/26/2019 8 6 0
View Class Schedule Now! Wire I - Wire Weaving Bergquist, Sandra 7 5/26/2019 6 5 0
1 2 3 4 5
Viewing Page 1 of 5